Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gillis Field East Haven 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> S-U11 Boys Practice    BS 
Moulthrop Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel> S-U19 Girls Practice    JG 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH High School 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys In-House> Boys Practice Practice    JG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> S-U13 Boys Practice    JG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> S-U14 Girls Practice    JG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> S-U12 Girls Practice    JG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls In-House> Girls Practice Practice    JG 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH High School 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> S-U19 Girls Practice    JG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> S-U11 Boys Practice  Gillis unplayable  BS 
Moulthrop Field 6:00p 8:00p JS >Travel> S-U19 Girls Game Hamden Be there by 5:15pm  JG 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gillis Field East Haven 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys In-House> Boys Practice Practice    JG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> S-U12 Girls Practice  Coach is sick  JG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls In-House> Girls Practice Practice    JG 
Moulthrop Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel> S-U13 Boys Practice    JG 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Moulthrop Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel> S-U14 Girls Practice Clinton Tourny U15 players Practice Night Changed for this week  JG 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clinton, Indian River  10:00a 11:00a  >Travel> Clinton Tourny U15 players Tournament Madison Field #2, be there by 9:15  JG 
10:00a 11:00a  >Travel> S-U14 Girls Tournament Madison Field #2, be there by 9:15  JG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Travel> S-U14 Girls Tournament Clinton Field #2  JG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Travel> Clinton Tourny U15 players Tournament Clinton Field #2  JG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Travel> S-U14 Girls Tournament North Haven Field #3  JG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Travel> Clinton Tourny U15 players Tournament North Haven Field #3  JG 
Clinton, Morgan High School 1:30p 2:30p  >Travel> S-U12 Girls Tournament Branford Be there by 12:45pm - Morgan 2  JG 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel> S-U12 Girls Tournament Hamden Morgan 2 Field  JG 
Clinton, Peter's Complex 7:30a 8:30a  >Travel> S-U11 Boys Tournament Hamden Peter's Complex----softball field  BS 
9:30a 10:30a  >Travel> S-U11 Boys Tournament Branford Peter's Complex-----Annex  BS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Travel> S-U11 Boys Tournament Southington Peter's Complex----Peter's Upper  BS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> S-U12 Girls Tournament Westbrook Annex Field  JG 
Gillis Field East Haven 9:00a 9:50a  >Boys In-House> Galaxy (Teal) Game Red Bulls (Red)   JG 
9:00a 9:45a  >Clinics> Little Kicks Clinic    JG 
10:00a 10:50a  >Boys In-House> Revolution (Orange) Game Sounders (Green)   AD 
10:00a 10:45a  >Clinics> Micros Clinic    JG 
11:00a 11:50a  >Girls In-House> Courage (Teal) Game Pride (Orange) Be there 10 min before game  JG 
12:00p 12:50p  >Girls In-House> Spirit (Red) Game Thorns (Green) Be there 10 min before game  JG 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Branford, Flax Mills 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel> S-U19 Girls Game Branford Be there by 4:45pm  JG 
Clinton, Indian River  10:00a 11:00a  >Travel> Clinton Tourny U15 players Tournament Westbrook IR-3 Quarter-Finals, be there by 9:15  JG 
10:00a 11:00a  >Travel> S-U14 Girls Tournament Westbrook IR-3, Quarter-Finals, be there by 9:15  JG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Travel> Clinton Tourny U15 players Tournament Guilford Semi-Finals, IR-2  JG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Travel> S-U14 Girls Tournament Guilford Semi-Finals IR-2  JG 
Clinton, Peter's Complex 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel> S-U11 Boys Tournament Southington Peter's Upper Field  JG 
1:00p 2:00p  >Travel> S-U12 Girls Tournament Westbrook Semi-Finals - Annex Field, by there by 12:15  JG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Travel> S-U14 Girls Tournament Clinton Championship - Football Field  CP